KROC Results

0    125 2 Stroke:      1.Elliot Phelps    2.Kevin Tompkins    3.Kenneth Venarchick    4.Joseph Galbraith    5.Schae Thomas
0    25+ Amateur “B”:      1.Shawn Carmody    2.Brett Colson    3.Bryan Smith    4.Peter Cook    5.Andrew Mcneill
0    25+ Expert “A”:      1.Scott Sheak    2.Barry Carsten    3.Michael Treadwell    4.Dave Ginolfi    5.Gregory Pamart
0    25+ Novice “C”:      1.Robert Kirchhofer    2.Justin Lax    3.James Fortunato    4.Ronald Fitzsimmons    5.Steven Zarra
0    250 Amatuer  “B”:      1.Austin Root    2.Salvatore Colangelo    3.Kevin Tompkins    4.Alexander Frye    5.Daniel Rosebosky
0    250 Novice “C”:      1.Matthew Mangine    2.Joseph Tait    3.Rocky Cagno    4.James Weinert    5.Donzi Dambrosa
0    250 Pro/Expert “A”:      1.Luke Renzland    2.Joshua Clark    3.Joey Peters    4.Ryan Zimmer    5.Frank Lettieri
0    30+ Amateur “B”:      1.Peter Cook    2.Chris Buckman    3.Joe Pateman    4.Mike Biondo    5.Randy Munz Ii
0    30+ Novice “C”:      1.John Chambers    2.Michael Hier    3.Kevin Curtis    4.Dennis Bazon    5.Greg Stackhouse
0    30+ Vet Expert “A”:      1.Barry Carsten    2.Michael Treadwell    3.Scott Sheak    4.Gregory Pamart    5.Dave Ginolfi
0    40+ Senior Amateur “B”:      1.Michael Impens    2.Mike Biondo    3.Carl Herrforth    4.Jonathan Getz    5.Mark Loniewski
0    40+ Senior Expert “A”:      1.Michael Treadwell    2.Barry Carsten    3.Kenny Blackwell    4.James Mcilvaine    5.Steve Nickerson
0    40+ Senior Novice “C”:      1.Richard Elias    2.Daniel Barbella    3.Robert Moore    4.Joseph Giambrone    5.Michelle Delrio
0    45+:      1.Kenny Blackwell    2.James Mcilvaine    3.Joseph Reilly    4.Mike Burnie    5.Carmen Cordero
0    50cc 4-6 Stock:      1.Nicholas Romano    2.Noah Geyer    3.Mason Naecker    4.Alexander Brion    5.Roman White
0    50cc 7-8 Stock:      1.Chris Sweeney    2.Tyler Hamel    3.Brian Espinoza    4.Michael Corcoran    5.Andrew Rodbell
0    50cc Oil/Auto (4-8yrs):      1.Roman White    2.Levi Leatherman    3.Richard Schmidt Iii    4.Kyle Born    5.Evan Masterson
0    50cc Open 4-8:      1.Brian Espinoza    2.Chris Sweeney    3.Nicholas Romano    4.Mason Naecker    5.Justin Allen
0    65cc 10-11:      1.Jack Rogers    2.Devin Kusmider    3.Justin Rodbell    4.Danny Congdon    5.Dylan Kucowski
0    65cc 7-9:      1.Cody Groves    2.Evan Knoll    3.Chase Yentzer    4.Grantely Herbert    5.Katie Benson
0    85/150cc 12-15:      1.Brandon Hartranft    2.Austin Forkner    3.Andrew Maroney    4.Hunter Hankle    5.Cory Carsten
0    85cc 9-11:      1.Brock Papi    2.Justin Rodbell    3.Devin Kusmider    4.Brian Borghesani    5.James Harrington
0    College Boy (14-24 years):      1.Jacob Hartranft    2.Eric Grondahl    3.Hunter Stempel    4.Matthew Curiel    5.Carl Carmella
0    Girls (9-15) 79-105cc:      1.Shannon Flemming    2.Jordan Jarvis    3.Karly Morgan    4.Jamie Astudillo    5.Shelby Benson
0    Junior Mini 85cc (9-13 years):      1.Austin Forkner    2.Brock Papi    3.Cameron Scheller    4.Dawson Driscoll    5.Cory Carsten
0    MC Mall Ironman Classic:      1.Robert Piazza    2.Matthew Toth    3.Michael Pettit    4.Richie Trevelise    5.Alexander Frye
0    Open 4 Stroke:      1.Eric Goodson    2.William Carling    3.Jason Astudillo    4.Glenn Wassall
0    Open Amateur “B”:      1.Josh Osby    2.Austin Root    3.Matthew Toth    4.Jacob Hartranft    5.Michael Pettit
0    Open Expert “A”:      1.Joshua Clark    2.Michael Mcdade    3.Steven Mages    4.Broc Schmelyun    5.Joey Peters
0    Open Novice “C”:      1.Rocky Cagno    2.Jake Impens    3.Tyler Betsch    4.Christian Crum    5.Evan Iuzzolino
0    Schoolboy (12-16 yrs):      1.Josh Osby    2.Alexander Frye    3.Austin Root    4.Robert Piazza    5.Eric Grondahl
0    Supermini 12-16:      1.Austin Forkner    2.Brandon Hartranft    3.Andrew Maroney    4.Zack Johnson    5.Joseph Tait
0    Toms River Kawi Kessler Cup:      1.Devin Kusmider    2.Jack Rogers    3.Danny Congdon    4.Justin Rodbell    5.Chase Yentzer
0    Town and Country Cycle Minis:      1.Austin Forkner    2.Brandon Hartranft    3.Ty Kesten    4.Cory Carsten    5.Andrew Maroney
0    Traxxas Dash For Cash:      1.Michael Mcdade    2.Dakota Kessler    3.Ronnie Stewart    4.Joshua Clark    5.Seth Rarick
0    Women (12+up):      1.Shannon Flemming    2.Sonia Williams    3.Tonya Mantsch    4.Nikkiann Stewart    5.Shelby Benson